Biography

1+

Ann Marie Rios Quick Facts

Alias: Ann Marie, Ann Marie Rios, Annmarie
Date of Birth: 9/5/1981
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 32C-25-35
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Ann Marie Rios Fan Mini Biography

Ann Marie Rios is a Latina hot tie who was born in Los Angeles California in 1981. Ann Marie Rios made her debut in the adult industry in 2001 when she was 20 years old. Unlike many new faces on the adult scene Ann Marie didn’t just stick with solo and masturbation during her first year in porn, she ventured in to lesbian, fetish, anal and hardcore features as well as featuring in amateur and masturbation scenes.

Ann Marie Rios is fairly short at 5’4 but at 117lbs she has curves in all the right places and her 32C cups are a particular favorite of her fans. Ann Marie also has a navel ring but as of this date she does not have any tattoos.

During her adult career Ann Marie Rios has worked for big name studios such as Vivid, Jill Kelly, Penthouse, Adam and Eve, New Sensations and Hustler. Ann Marie has also had the opportunity to work alongside Alektra Blue, Audrey Bitoni, Nicole Sheridan and Tori Black.

8 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. JIM says:

    Have you ever visit Greece?
    You have now an open invitation to have <>.

  2. u r so hot.... says:

    so sexyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy………………
    hotie………………………..

  3. michael says:

    I luv the way you perform when you are on top it is just spectacular no one can ride it better perfect round ass with the prettiest toes in the industry…..

  4. casmiran says:

    very preety ann,nice pussy &perfect sex style. ilove your style.extreme.

  5. mario says:

    es mi favorita me hace sentir como si estuviera con mi esposa

  6. mark held says:

    i met you in phoenix at the castle boutique a number of years i think your very hot do you have andy used panties for sale

  7. neno says:

    you are very sexy baby…like to fuck you…

  8. gs hiphop says:

    you so hott

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *